CARLO

Naam: CARLO
UELN: DE421000046115
Chipnummer: 276020000416197
Kleur: VOS
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 21-05-15 (5 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ANDRZEJ GOŁAŚ
Fokker: ZG STEGEMANN -
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CARLO'

CASALL
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
KIRA XVII DE321210249895
LAVALL I 210108186
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
MADAM 210517275
MALTIA 210300775
B.RAIMOND HOLST HOLST 210380760
DULDIGE 210403303
W-CIARA DE421000190106
CLEARWAY
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
WODKA II
LORD HOLST HOLST 210394067
GERONA II
DIANA II DE321210013689
LANDGRAF I HOLST HOLST DE321210391966
SOLIDE DE321210077380
RONALD
KAROLINE