CORNWELL 15

Naam: CORNWELL 15
UELN: DE441410933718
Chipnummer: 276020000644385
Kleur: SCHIMMEL / GREY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 18-04-18 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: AL SHIRA'AA FARMS LTD
Fokker: AL SHIRA'AA FARMS LTD
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CORNWELL 15'

CORNADO I WESTF DE441411785503 2003
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,73m
CORNET OBOLENSKY BWP 056002W00184083 2038
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,71m
CLINTON HOLST DE321210236093 1993
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,70m
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
URTE HOLST DE321210054982 1982
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD BWP 056002W00144908 1994
DARKBROWN
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 528003198904335 1989
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD SBS H25251 1991
ACOBATA HOLST DE321210102392 1992
SCHIMMEL / GREY
ACOBAT I HOLST DE321210006488 1988
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,70m
ATHLET Z HANN 310223679 1979
TSCHITA HOLST 210022181 1981
ATHENA HOLST DE321210001386 1986
BRUIN 1,65m
CANTUS HOLST DE321210128881 1981
KARINA HOLST 1973 1973
LONDON NIGHT DE421000407210
LASINO 210161491
LANDGRAF I DE321210391966
ARINA 210080486
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321310615475
SVETTANA DE321210092480
CLARABELLE DE421000630406
CHAMBERTIN HOLST HOLST 210097093
CAMBRIDGE DE321210012788
DESIREE VII HOLST HOLST 210060989
LOREENA B DE321210213396
CARETINO HOLST DE321210242583 1983
CHARETTE B HOLST DE321210156088