VIVA

Naam: VIVA
UELN: 02.008729
Kleur: BAY/ROAN
Stamboek: AUXILIARY
Geboortedatum: 24-05-02 (17 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: J WHITAKER
Fokker: J WHITAKER
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'VIVA'

CALVARO Z ***** AES 87.005695 1987
BAY (BRUIN)
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
CONSUL HOLST 210380160
OEKONOMIE HOLST 216298702 1955
RIXA 210002379 HOLST
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
FELICITAS 216501769 HOLST
FANTUS HOLST 210387664 1964
ZERMOLA 216361502
CAROLINE
LOUELLA INSCHALLAH III LUS 111114 1956
GRIJS 1,64m
LOUELLA INSCHALLAH II HANN 310107377-HANN
INSCHALLAH 330440468
FREYA 210123691
GRISELDA HANN HANN 1978
GREENHORN 311317973
DR KVELAND S312742669
BRIOLITA II SGLDT 28599 1960
GRIJS
NORTHERN PARK XX XX 1988
NORTHERN DANCER 064341561
MRS PENNY XX XX 1977
WHITCHURCH SILK XX XX 1991
RUNNETT XX XX 1977
COMFREY GLEN XX XX 1976