AES Sportresultaten Powered by Hippomundo - augustus 2018

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2018-08-17 - Class C (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB
32 Billy Colman Cevin Z Vechta India Bussey GB Donal Barnwell

Vazgaikiemis (LTU) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.10)

2018-08-17 - Class 3 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Ehning For Pleasure Peter Pan Elena Railaite LT

Auvers (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.20)

2018-08-17 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Giorgia Distefano GB Lewis Byatt

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-08-17 - Class 57 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Natale Chiaudani IT Mark Philimore €300.00

Deauville (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.40)

2018-08-17 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small €50.00
24 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2018-08-16 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
37 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small

2018-08-16 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

CSI1* (1.15)

2018-08-17 - Class 10 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Bimbo Salvador V Diamant de Semilly Elodie Levy FR Bruno Souloumiac

2018-08-17 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Marcolas G Alme Des Nids Lars Irco G Louise Morley GB Lars & Ann Gustavii €62.00
41 Fifi III Caridor Z Damiro B Samantha Hallman US
77 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud

Valence (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-08-17 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €1,350.00
28 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
42 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Louise Whitaker GB Di Lampard

2018-08-16 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Louise Whitaker GB Di Lampard €440.00
11 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €200.00
24 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

CSI4* (1.45)

2018-08-16 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

Wiener Neustadt (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.25)

2018-08-17 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Argentah Argento Peter Pan Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee
42 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2018-08-16 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2018-08-16 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €132.00
12 Ashdale Luxon Cs Online Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding €83.00

2018-08-16 - Class 15 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jamie Wingrove GB Wells
53 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2018-08-16 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Argentah Argento Peter Pan Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee
44 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2018-08-15 - Class 9 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles €12.00

2018-08-15 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jamie Wingrove GB Wells €105.00

2018-08-14 - Class 4 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2018-08-14 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Ashdale Luxon Cs Online Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding €45.00
27 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

CSIYH1* (1.25)

2018-08-15 - Class 7 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Balazs Varga HU Bart Bles

2018-08-15 - Class 8 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards €50.00

2018-08-14 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Balazs Varga HU Bart Bles €40.00

2018-08-14 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

Millstreet (IRL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2018-08-16 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Darco's Scarlet Lady Unbelievable Darco Sire Unknown Mark Duffy IE Caroline Copland

2018-08-16 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy Limoncello Billy Congo Andretti xx Olive Clarke IE Donal Barnwell €45.00
7 Hard Times Darco Hornet Rose Ellen Hughes IE €30.00
31 Annbalou Balou du Rouet Union Du Taillan Beth Vernon GB Michael Wharmby
39 Ballinamurra Eargon Desir du Chateau Cloughjordan Boy Megan McGettigan IE Claire Wood
70 Pandora VI Karandasj Graf Grannus Lisa Leonard IE
902 Delanini Handel Kannan Charlotte Alpin GB Karl Fuller

2018-08-16 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Shane Goggins IE

NatChYH jumping Gesves (BEL) (Jumping)

- (1.25)

2018-08-15 - Class 16: Final 5 year old (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Atina VXV Arezzo VDL Landadel Jan Ksiezarczyk

2018-08-14 - Class 13: Consolation. (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
114 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Emilie Evrard BE Horses Agri Salm

2018-08-12 - Class 10: 2nd qual. (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
183 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Emilie Evrard BE Horses Agri Salm

2018-08-10 - Class 4: 1st qual. (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
111 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Emilie Evrard BE Horses Agri Salm

2018-08-09 - Class 1: 1st qual. (4 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Lier (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSV 12 (1.40)

2018-08-12 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

St Lô (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.40)

2018-08-12 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2018-08-12 - Class 6: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2018-08-11 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2018-08-11 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €3,720.00
48 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2018-08-10 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €300.00
64 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2018-08-10 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,375.00

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.40)

2018-08-12 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Vincent Lambrecht BE J. Sizer €600.00

2018-08-12 - Class 10: GP (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2018-08-11 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €50.00

2018-08-11 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Vincent Lambrecht BE J. Sizer

2018-08-10 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2018-08-10 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Vincent Lambrecht BE J. Sizer €350.00

2018-08-09 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
59 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

CSI1* (1.20)

2018-08-12 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Phillippe Houtackers NL S. Davenport

2018-08-12 - Class IX (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Vilma Heiskanen NL S. Davenport €70.00

2018-08-11 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Phillippe Houtackers NL S. Davenport

2018-08-11 - Class VII (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Vilma Heiskanen NL S. Davenport

2018-08-10 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Phillippe Houtackers NL S. Davenport

2018-08-10 - Class II (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Vilma Heiskanen NL S. Davenport

Valkenswaard (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2018-08-12 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt €400.00
24 Warriors Boy O.L. Warrior VDL Arkansas Mark Armstrong GB P. Sultan

2018-08-12 - Class 17: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE
904 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

2018-08-11 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof €8,151.00
14 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE €100.00
68 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt

2018-08-11 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Warriors Boy O.L. Warrior VDL Arkansas Mark Armstrong GB P. Sultan

2018-08-10 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Warriors Boy O.L. Warrior VDL Arkansas Mark Armstrong GB P. Sultan €72.00
18 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE €10.00

2018-08-10 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

2018-08-10 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud
59 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt

CSI5* (1.45)

2018-08-12 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Henrik von Eckermann SE Henk Minderman

2018-08-12 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Duffy IE S Davies

2018-08-11 - Class 3 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton
27 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2018-08-11 - Class 4: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton
903 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2018-08-10 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Henrik von Eckermann SE Henk Minderman €500.00
31 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Duffy IE S Davies
35 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton

2018-08-10 - Class 2 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

CSIYH1* (1.30m-1.35m)

2018-08-10 - Class 7 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
61 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB

Dublin (IRL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.40m-1.45m)

2018-08-12 - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €630.00

2018-08-10 - Class 7 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €600.00
21 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-08-08 - Class 4 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell
22 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Werner Muff CH Karen Jacobs
37 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

CSIO5* (1.45m-1.50m)

2018-08-12 - Class 13 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €617.00
12 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €247.00

2018-08-12 - Class 14: GP (1.45m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €12,000.00
11 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales €2,000.00
18 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
28 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2018-08-11 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell
30 Noble Warrior Warrior Casantos Trevor Breen IE Brendon Stud

2018-08-11 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
36 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2018-08-11 - Class 11 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Citi Business It's the Business Flemmingh Padraic Judge IE Helen van Heyningen €7,100.00
12 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray €60.00

2018-08-10 - Class 8: NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €2,750.00
6 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €2,750.00

2018-08-09 - Class 5 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
905 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray
906 Billy Drizzle Billy Congo Animo Trevor Breen IE Donal Barnwell

2018-08-09 - Class 6 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
42 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
44 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
51 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2018-08-08 - Class 1 (1.35m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €450.00
11 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray €22.00
32 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell
34 Noble Warrior Warrior Casantos Trevor Breen IE Brendon Stud

2018-08-08 - Class 2 (1.35m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle
18 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
19 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
37 Billy Drizzle Billy Congo Animo Trevor Breen IE Donal Barnwell

2018-08-08 - Class 3 (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales €494.00
30 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
38 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
40 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott

Budapest (HUN) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2018-08-11 - Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell

2018-08-10 - Class 5 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell €140.00

2018-08-09 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell €60.00

CSIO5* (1.40m-1.60m)

2018-08-11 - Class 12: WC (1.40m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish

2018-08-10 - Class 7: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish

2018-08-09 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €617.00

Crete, IL (USA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-08-10 - Class 721 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Shark Arko III Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

London (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.15)

2018-08-05 - Class 11 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2018-08-05 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott

2018-08-05 - Class 13: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €500.00
20 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Michelle Kenny IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst

2018-08-04 - Class 7 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €20.00
15 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2018-08-04 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €80.00
16 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Michelle Kenny IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst

2018-08-03 - Class 1 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €90.00
902 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2018-08-03 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Michelle Kenny IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
26 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

CSI5* GCT (1.45)

2018-08-05 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman €5,000.00
4 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €2,500.00

2018-08-05 - Class 15 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €4,185.00

2018-08-04 - Class 9 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans
32 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams
35 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2018-08-04 - Class 10: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €99,000.00
7 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans €9,000.00
17 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2018-08-03 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman
50 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams
64 Billy Congo Vechta Animo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
901 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham

2018-08-03 - Class 5 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €12,000.00
31 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans
48 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2018-08-05 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2018-08-05 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Vincent Lambrecht BE J. Sizer €500.00
18 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

2018-08-04 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2018-08-04 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

2018-08-04 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Vincent Lambrecht BE J. Sizer

2018-08-03 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2018-08-03 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

2018-08-02 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Vincent Lambrecht BE J. Sizer

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-08-05 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Synique VDL Sydney Guidam Maja Burnell GB Jane Davies €25.00

2018-08-04 - Class 15 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Synique VDL Sydney Guidam Maja Burnell GB Jane Davies

2018-08-03 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Maja Burnell GB Kim Clark

2018-08-03 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Synique VDL Sydney Guidam Maja Burnell GB Jane Davies €20.00

Le Touquet (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-08-05 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Trezanti Caetano Charlie Jones GB Alison Bradley €100.00
33 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards
34 Troy III Chacco-Blue Quidam de Revel Sam Ward GB Michael Bates
37 Mega Times Megabyte Caroline Franks ZA Sweethill Stud

2018-08-05 - Class 14: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Thomas Quidam de Revel Naturel Sam Ward GB Michael Bates

2018-08-04 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Romany Diamant de Semilly Vlan de Vergoignan Sam Ward GB Michael Bates €400.00
3 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland €300.00

2018-08-03 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Trezanti Caetano Charlie Jones GB Alison Bradley €385.00
14 Troy III Chacco-Blue Quidam de Revel Sam Ward GB Michael Bates €50.00

2018-08-03 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Mega Times Megabyte Caroline Franks ZA Sweethill Stud €375.00
4 Thomas Quidam de Revel Naturel Sam Ward GB Michael Bates €250.00
22 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards

2018-08-03 - Class 5 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland

2018-08-02 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Thomas Quidam de Revel Naturel Sam Ward GB Michael Bates €375.00
4 Trezanti Caetano Charlie Jones GB Alison Bradley €250.00
16 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards
39 Mega Times Megabyte Caroline Franks ZA Sweethill Stud

2018-08-02 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Romany Diamant de Semilly Vlan de Vergoignan Sam Ward GB Michael Bates

2018-08-02 - Class 3 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland €40.00

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-08-05 - Class 24 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Brogue Ublesco Temple Croesus Rachel Lees GB Mr & Mrs Whitaker

2018-08-04 - Class 22 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Mega Heat Wave Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB M. Baker €200.00
19 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB
23 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Rachel Lees GB
49 Hero Twice D'Ici Think Twice d'Ici Ukato John-Peter Daker GB

2018-08-04 - Class 23 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Billy Macbeth Billy Mexico Vechta Rebecca Ravilious GB Donal Barnwell

2018-08-03 - Class 20 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Billy Macbeth Billy Mexico Vechta Rebecca Ravilious GB Donal Barnwell
83 Brogue Ublesco Temple Croesus Rachel Lees GB Mr & Mrs Whitaker

2018-08-03 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Rachel Lees GB
25 Hero Twice D'Ici Think Twice d'Ici Ukato John-Peter Daker GB
29 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB

2018-08-02 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Brogue Ublesco Temple Croesus Rachel Lees GB Mr & Mrs Whitaker €10.00
32 Billy Macbeth Billy Mexico Vechta Rebecca Ravilious GB Donal Barnwell
35 Mega Heat Wave Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB M. Baker
59 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB
64 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Rachel Lees GB

Ommen (NED) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.45)

2018-08-05 - Class 15 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell €385.00

2018-08-05 - Class 17: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon €7,500.00

2018-08-04 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell

2018-08-03 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2018-08-02 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
79 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-08-04 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Donna Karla Eurocommerce Toulouse Libero H Victoria van Breemen NL V.A.E. van Bremen €137.50
49 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink

2018-08-02 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink €68.75
26 Donna Karla Eurocommerce Toulouse Libero H Victoria van Breemen NL V.A.E. van Bremen

2018-08-01 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Donna Karla Eurocommerce Toulouse Libero H Victoria van Breemen NL V.A.E. van Bremen
54 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink

Beervelde (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-08-05 - Class 206: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Felix X Cs Online Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2018-08-03 - Class 204 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Felix X Cs Online Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2018-08-02 - Class 201 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Felix X Cs Online Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower €315.00

CSI3* (1.55)

2018-08-05 - Class 308: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish

2018-08-04 - Class 306 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €3,750.00
9 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €750.00

2018-08-03 - Class 304 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
59 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish
61 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2018-08-02 - Class 301 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
29 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

CSI1* (1.10)

2018-08-04 - Class 105 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Fleur du Rouet Balou du Rouet Yassa Manamoo Ashley Ray GB R. Humphreys €31.00

2018-08-04 - Class 106 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Diamond Award Mirakel Gladstone Celine Verbeke BE Nele Claeys

2018-08-02 - Class 103 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Fleur du Rouet Balou du Rouet Yassa Manamoo Ashley Ray GB R. Humphreys €112.00

2018-08-02 - Class 104 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Diamond Award Mirakel Gladstone Celine Verbeke BE Nele Claeys

2018-08-01 - Class 102 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Diamond Award Mirakel Gladstone Celine Verbeke BE Nele Claeys
25 Fleur du Rouet Balou du Rouet Yassa Manamoo Ashley Ray GB R. Humphreys

CSIYH1* (1.25)

2018-08-04 - Class 603 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Oakingham Titan Diamant de Semilly Cassini II Roger McCrea IE Oakingham Stud

2018-08-04 - Class 703 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Emilie Conter BE Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €150.00
40 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell

2018-08-03 - Class 602 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Oakingham Titan Diamant de Semilly Cassini II Roger McCrea IE Oakingham Stud

2018-08-03 - Class 702 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Emilie Conter BE Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde
31 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell

2018-08-01 - Class 601 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Oakingham Titan Diamant de Semilly Cassini II Roger McCrea IE Oakingham Stud €150.00

2018-08-01 - Class 701 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB €52.00
18 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell
43 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Emilie Conter BE Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde

CH-N.Am-Y-S (Jumping)

New York - North Salem NY (USA) (0.00)

2018-08-05 - Final Ranking (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2018-08-02 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

Bromont (CAN) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.60)

2018-08-05 - Class 320: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Andrew Kocher US Henry Turrell

2018-08-03 - Class 305 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Andrew Kocher US Henry Turrell
901 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies

2018-08-02 - Class 300 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies
30 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Andrew Kocher US Henry Turrell

Dinard (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-08-04 - Class 26 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €800.00

2018-08-03 - Class 23 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €38.00

2018-08-02 - Class 21 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €45.00

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2018-08-04 - Class 18 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2018-08-03 - Class 17 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2018-08-02 - Class 16 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €41.00

CSI5* (1.50)

2018-08-04 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,820.00
13 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Minderman
27 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2018-08-03 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Minderman
25 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2018-08-03 - Class 3 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2018-08-02 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
23 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Minderman

CSI3* (1.35)

2018-08-04 - Class 13 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Boycie Kannan Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €600.00

2018-08-03 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Boycie Kannan Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €450.00

2018-08-03 - Class 11 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2018-08-02 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2018-08-02 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Boycie Kannan Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €200.00

Samorin (SVK) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.15)

2018-08-03 - Class 114 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles €20.00

2018-08-02 - Class 111 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

Courlans – Lons le Saunier (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-08-03 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Marcolas G Alme Des Nids Lars Irco G Louise Morley GB Lars & Ann Gustavii €270.00

2018-08-02 - Class 3 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Marcolas G Alme Des Nids Lars Irco G Louise Morley GB Lars & Ann Gustavii

2018-08-01 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Marcolas G Alme Des Nids Lars Irco G Louise Morley GB Lars & Ann Gustavii

Le Pin au Haras (FRA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2018-08-12 - CICO3* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Chap Champion F.P. David Doel GB €250.00
35 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP
905 Billy Cuckoo Billy Congo Furisto Tom Jackson GB
911 Drumbilla Metro (Splash) Metropole Touchdown Simon Grieve GB

Gatcombe Park (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2018-08-05 - CIC3* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Pats Jester Quintender 2 Kuwait Beach xx Tim Price NZ Pat Maitland €1,120.00
9 Barrichello Balou du Rouet Matinee Du Madon VII Alexander Bragg GB James Dyer
Previous month