SWAYZE V/H MAARLOHOF

Naam: SWAYZE V/H MAARLOHOF
UELN: 056002W00320682
Chipnummer: 981100004511549
Kleur: DONKERBRUIN
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 24-04-18 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: VG STABLES BV
Fokker: BJORN DEBERGH
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'SWAYZE V/H MAARLOHOF'

BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE 443434290205
BALOU DU ROUET 333133109 OLD
BALOUBET DU ROUET SF DE304045290589 1989
GALOUBET A SF 40002872
MESANGE DU ROUET SF 42241378
GEORGIA 330567595
CONTINUE 330276190
GEORGETTE II 330874384
PHILIPPA 411126095
POLYDOR WESTF DE341410014072 1972
DARK BROWN 1,68m
PILATUS (G.PILATUS) WESTF DE341410174165 1965
FATA MORGANA WESTF 211725067 1967
COSINA 330458188
COSINUS HOLST 210100482
PUPPE 318403177
EXCLUSIVE VH MAARLOHOF 999999-Z55721214
E-STAR ***** AES (KWPN) KWPN 0914568 2009
GRIJS 1,67m
BIG STAR ***** AES (KWPN) 0312838 2003
BROWN 1,72m
QUICK STAR SF 25000182613446A 1982
JOLANDA KWPN 91894 1991
SUNRISE KWPN 9901956 1999
GRIJS 1,62m
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 0038904335 1989
J.PANDORA (PANDORA,IDORRA) WESTF 412182791 1991
NAOMI VH MAARLOHOF 999999Z55680510
NABAB DE REVE SF 056002W00178884 1990
BROWN 1,74m
QUIDAM DE REVEL SF 82604507R 1982
MELODIE EN FA SF 78141191X 1978
TOWERFEE 056-002-W001589
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 89.4335
HAYLAND-L W00069062