TATOU VD WEYER Z

Naam: TATOU VD WEYER Z
UELN: 056015Z55121020
Chipnummer: 981100004763484
Kleur: BRUIN / BAY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 05/18/20 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ZUZANNA JABCOŃ
Fokker: PHILIPPAERTS RENATE
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'TATOU VD WEYER Z'

TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE BWP 056002W00162552 1996
VOS / CHESTNUT 1,70m
NARCOS II SF 25000179297317N 1979
BRUIN / BAY 1,70m
FAIR PLAY III SF 25000160004178R 1971
BRUIN
QUASTOR SF 25000160003410B 1901
MA POMME SF 1956 1901
GEMINI SF 25000150215800H 1972
VOS / CHESTNUT
TANAEL SF 25000160003412Z 1901
IL PLEUT BERGERE SF 1952 1901
OLYMPIA VAN DE KREKEBEKE BWP 056002W00117575 1991
BRUIN
LAUDANUM XX XX 2500FR60010746C 1901
VOS / CHESTNUT 1,66m
BORAN XX XX 01726 1901
MONTA BELLA XX XX 02637 1901
RACYONA Z HANN DE331316554683 1983
BRUIN
RAMIRO Z HOLST DE321210389565 1901
ALCYONE Z HANN 056002W00089564 1979
BETTINA MEERSHOVEN 056007000B42334
TOULON 056002W00163511
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 89.4335
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147 1972
BACAROLE KWPN 83.4381 KWPN
NIKITA 108283
JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL 056002W00001510
HAYLAND-L 69062
LOLITA 316899598
LAFONTAINE 321210225291
LANDGRAF I 321210391966
ABAGENE 321210045286
ROXANNE KC 316760294
RAMIRES 310255184
PAMELA 210812674