DONOVAN Z

Naam: DONOVAN Z
UELN: 056015Z55365217
Chipnummer: 616093900265741
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 25-05-17 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ANDRZEJ GOŁAŚ
Fokker: ANDRZEJ GOŁAŚ
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'DONOVAN Z'

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 999999W00176030 1991
BROWN 1,73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 77037073A 1977
VOS 1,68m
GRAND VENEUR SF 60008795Y 1972
VOS 1,68m
AMOUR DU BOIS SF 60000399Z 1966
TANAGRA G SF 1963 1963
VENUE DU TOT SF 50065553U 1965
VOS
JURISTE SF 1953 1953
RELIQUE SF 1961 1961
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 87354224F 1987
BROWN
ELF III SF 60005200F 1970
BROWN 1,70m
IBRAHIM SF 25000159000207P 1952
OSYRIS SF SF 1958 1958
MISS DES CRESLES SF 78143639L 1978
BROWN
AMARPOUR XX XX 60003391X 1966
URLURETTE SF DE304040010364 1964
CONTESSA I G 616009640095209
TURBUD QUIRINUS BWP 056002W00131168 1993
BROWN 1,68m
PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE WESTF DE341410670389 1989
BAY (BRUIN) 1,68m
PILOT WESTF DE341410084174 1974
DIXI WESTF DE341410107673 1973
HEIDI BWP 056002W00072293 1984
BROWN
LYS DE DARMENRM SF 77037115E 1977
REBECCA BWP 056002W00025986HST 1971
CONTESSA DE421000261305
CONTACT ME DE421000257600
CARTHAGO Z HOLST 210021987
LINDA V DE321210205596
GUSCHY DE321210223592
LAMBADERO 210120487
LUEBECK 210614074