Z B FENIX Z

Naam: Z B FENIX Z
UELN: 056015Z55486018
Chipnummer: 528210004614661
Kleur: SCHIMMEL / GREY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 18-05-18 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: PAWEŁ BADO
Fokker: PAWEŁ BADO
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'Z B FENIX Z'

ZIROCCO BLUE VDL SF 25000104375748B 2004
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,70m
MR. BLUE KWPN 528003198804049 1988
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,68m
COUPERUS KWPN 528003198403498 1984
BRUIN 1,65m
NATUREL KWPN 140 1972
WARINA KWPN 528003198008581 1980
ACARLA KWPN 528003198202752 1982
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,65m
OLDENBURG OLDBG DE333330074473 1973
PICARLA KWPN 16690 1974
LICORNE DES FORETS SF 25000199402117U 1999
VOS / CHESTNUT 1,72m
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 2038
BRUIN 1,68m
FURIOSO II SF 25000159040975B 1901
GOGO MOEVE HANN DE331311332775 1975
GEKAS DES FORETS SF 25000194252812Q 1994
VOS / CHESTNUT
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 25000177037073A 1977
RAPSODIE II SF 25000183669042N 1983
FENICJANKA 009590416704
CORDE HOLST 210066281 1981
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,61m
COR DE LA BRYERE SF 25000160011506B 1901
DARKBROWN 1,69m
RANTZAU XX XX DE306064779046 1901
QUENOTTE SF 25000150003047L 1901
BISERTA HOLST 210377503 1901
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,63m
RAIMOND HOLST 210380760 1901
LANZETTE HOLST 210168252 1952
FENICJA 009590112900
CANTAL CR 276321210307295
CANTUS 276321210128881
FERLINE 276321210208991
FINLANDIA 006590003188
BLAGIER X 276304040913976
FINEZJA