CHALLENGER Z

Naam: CHALLENGER Z
UELN: 056015Z55564916
Chipnummer: 528210004114387
Kleur: GRIJS
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 14-05-16 (2 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: JOOP BUIKEMA
Fokker: JOOP BUIKEMA
Website: https://www.horsetelex.nl/horses/pedigree/1830923/challenger-z
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CHALLENGER Z'

CICERO VAN PAEMEL
CARTHAGO Z 210021987 HOLST
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
PERRA HOLST 210044578 1978
BROWN 1,70m
CALANDO I HOLST 321210617974 1974
KERRIN HOLST 212110973 1973
RENDEZ VOUS VAN PAEMEL
RANDEL Z 319646984
RAMIRO Z KWPN 81.45
ALARIC Z 310194779 1979
GRANIE
ZINDYLOMA 5280030410188
CHIN CHIN 210016878
CONSTANT HOLST HOLST 210047072
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
ELLA HOLST HOLST 210440503
LARESE HOLST HOLST 210000274
FARNESE 210380460
CESTA HOLST HOLST 210388903
ROMANA 98.09110
INDORADO 90.10482
CORRADO I HOLST 210046185
AIDA 13768
FURIOSA KWPN 871234 1987
BROWN 1,60m
AHORN KWPN 829 1982
BIJLOMA KWPN 836845 1983