NAKAL CHACCO D

Naam: NAKAL CHACCO D
UELN: 528003201801933
Chipnummer: 528210004690000
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 07-03-18 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: HENRIKE (HK) VAN DOORN
Fokker: HENRIKE (HK) VAN DOORN
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'NAKAL CHACCO D'

CHACCO BLUE HOLST 271025998/952
CHAMBERTIN HOLST HOLST 210097093
CAMBRIDGE DE321210012788
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
HILGUNDE HOLST HOLST 210606971
DESIREE VII HOLST HOLST 210060989
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
WILCA 210073584
CONTARA HOLST DE327270320294
CONTENDER HOLST DE321210023884
CALYPSO II HOLST HOLST 210610574
GOFINE HOLST 210523770 1970
GODAHRA II DE327270041990
GODAVARI XX XX XX 060908882
DISPATHERFOLGE DE305053009884
JOSS D 528210004690000
BUBALU VDL KWPN 528003200010839 2000
BROWN 1,70m
BALOUBET DU ROUET SF 89502905H 1989
VOS 1,73m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
MESANGE DU ROUET SF 25000178141976T 1978
ZANCARA KWPN 528003198102007 1981
BROWN 1,63m
NIMMERDOR KWPN 999999W00073083 1972
SHORAYA HOLST 210401076 1976
OUTLAW D STB STER, PRESTATIE, SPORT-(SPR), D-OC 96.09827
LUX (LUX Z) HANN 319773688 1988
BROWN 1,68m
LORD CALANDO HOLST 210090185 1985
APOCALYPTE Z (Z-APOCALYPTE) HOLST 210001685 1985
KASSIAN KWPN 52800319922161 1992
BROWN 1,66m
LIBERO H HOLST DE321210111681 1981
EMARILA KWPN 52800319867555 1986