TOP ALADIN

AES - TOP ALADIN GRADE 1
Naam: TOP ALADIN
UELN: 616009580408614
Chipnummer: 616098200118334
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED HENGST *****
Mare & Youngstock grading: GRADE 1 *****
Geboortedatum: 28-04-14 (5 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: RADOSLAW FIJALEK
Fokker: RYSZARD WÓJCIK
WFFS: Niet getest

Grading

maart 22, 2019: AES Stallion Grading Poland (Klub Jeździecki Salio)
Judges Joris van den Oetelaar, Lucy Simpson, Bernard Demets
Mark 1 Mark 2
7.5 7.75
Soudness Assessment
Stance of Forelegs Over at the knee X Back at the knee
Stance of Forelegs Carpal valgus X Carpal varus
Stance of Forelegs Offset laterally X Offset medially
Stance of Hindlegs Acute hock angle X Straight hock angle
Stance of Hindlegs Tarsal valgus X Tarsal varus
Stance of Fetlocks (front) Over-extended X Upright
Stance of Fetlocks (back) Over-extended X Upright
Shape of Feet Wide X Narrow
Heels High X Low
Symmetry of the Shoulder Girdle Symmetrical X Asymmetrical
Symmetry of the Pelvic Girdle Symmetrical X Asymmetrical
Quality of Legs: Tendon Sheaths No effusions X Effusions
Quality of Legs: Joints No effusions X Effusions
Correctness of Walk: front legs Toed in X Toed out
Correctness of Walk: hind legs Toed in X Toed out
Correctness of Trot: front legs Toed in X Toed out
Correctness of Trot: hind legs Toed in X Toed out
Muscle / Body
Muscle Development Overmuscled X Poor
Body Condition Score Underweight X Overweight
Growth Plate Development
Knee: Right Front Normal X Abnormal
Knee: Left Front Normal X Abnormal
Hock: Right Hind Normal X Abnormal
Hock: Left Hind Normal X Abnormal
Fetlock: Right Front Normal X Abnormal
Fetlock: Left Front Normal X Abnormal
Fetlock: Right Hind Normal X Abnormal
Fetlock: Left Hind Normal X Abnormal
Foot Balance
Foot Balance: Right Front No issues X Attention needed
Foot Balance: Left Front No issues X Attention needed
Foot Balance: Right Hind No issues X Attention needed
Foot Balance: Left Hind No issues X Attention needed
Conformation - Frame
Body Shape Rectangular X Square
Body direction Uphill X Downhill
Length of legs Long X Short
Head-neck connection Light X Heavy
Length of neck Long X Short
Position of neck Vertical X Horizontal
Muscling of neck Heavy X Poor
Shape of neck Arched X Straight
Height of whithers High X Flat
Length of whithers Long X Short
Position of shoulder Sloping X Straight
Length of shoulder Long X Short
Line of the back Roached X Weak
Line of the loins Roached X Weak
Shape of the croup Sloping X Flat
Length of the croup Long X Short
Tail set Low X High
Frame Mark 9
Movement - Walk
Length of stride Long X Short
Freedom of shoulder A lot X Restricted
Rhythm Regular X Irregular
Topline Elastic X Stiff
Engagement Energetic X Dragging
Walk Mark 8.5
Movement - Trot
Length of stride Long X Short
Freedom of shoulder A lot X Restricted
Elasticity Elastic X Stiff
Impulsion Rounded X Weak
Balance Carrying X Pushing
Trot Mark 7
Movement - Canter
Length of stride Long X Short
Freedom of shoulder A lot X Restricted
Elasticity Elastic X Stiff
Impulsion Rounded X Weak
Balance Carrying X Pushing
Canter Mark 8.5
Movement - Jump
Take off direction Upwards X Forwards
Take off quickness Quick X Slow
Technique Foreleg Bent X Stretched
Technique Back Rounded X Hollow
Technique Haunches Open X Fixed
Scope Much X Little
Elasticity Supple X Stiff
Trajectory Graduated X Steep
Care Careful X Not careful
Attitude Keen X Reluctant
Jump Mark 8

Total Mark
8.09 Grade 1

Stamboek van 'TOP ALADIN'

ALADIN DE321210168794
ACORD II HOLST HOLST DE321210002687
AHORN Z HANN HANN 310226079
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
HEUREKA Z HOLST HOLST DE 331317660303
RIBECKA HOLST HOLST 210000779
CALYPSO I HOLST HOLST 210603473
GERLIS HOLST HOLST 210505970
ELLA DE321210103490
MENTOR DE321210303575
VOLLBLUETE DE321210222283
TAMONA 616009690187008
CANDIAVOLO 210062186
CANTUS HOLST HOLST DE321210128881
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
MONOLINE HOLST 210111775
THILDA 210145581
FANTAST 210615073
MATHILDA 210127475
TUANA-S SBS 056007000T37522 2003
BAY (BRUIN)
WARKANDO'S WONDERBOY HANN DE331317402898 1998
BAY (BRUIN) 1,73m
WARKANT HANN 276331314418783 1983
CILIA HANN 311218479 1979
RESONANZ DE343436437188 1988
ZWART
ROMANOW WESTF DE342410356577 1977
LIBELL HANN DE331313020476 1976