GORNET OBOLENSKY I

Naam: GORNET OBOLENSKY I
UELN: 616009610055418
Chipnummer: 616098200270934
Kleur: SCHIMMEL / GREY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 18-02-18 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
Fokker: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'GORNET OBOLENSKY I'

CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I DE321210046185
COR DE LA BRYERE DE321210398168
SOLEIL DE321210123680
URTE I DE321210054982
MASETTO DE321210011776
OHRA DE321210010677
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
NIMMERDOR DE304040014772
BACAROLE
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
RANDEL Z DE331319646984
GUDULA DE304040539088
GWIAZDA COLLESTUSA-LA 616009610061014
COLESTUS WESTF DE441411223906 2006
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,70m
CORNET OBOLENSKY BWP 056002W00184083 2038
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,71m
CLINTON HOLST DE321210236093 1993
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD BWP 056002W00144908 1994
SPICE GIRL R HANN 317904199 1999
BRUIN
STAKKATO HANN DE331319684593 1993
PEPITA WESTF 410903580 1980
GRANADA 616009610155110
ABKE (ABKE 4) HANN DE331316950099 1999
DARK BROWN 1,72m
ACORADO I HOLST DE321210276294 1994
CONTENDA HANN DE331310277590 1990
GWIAZDA 616009611014100
NIELS
GAZELA