CALANDINO

Naam: CALANDINO
UELN: 616009610191517
Chipnummer: 616098200272020
Kleur: BLACK BAY (ZWARTBRUIN)
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 16-04-17 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
Fokker: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CALANDINO'

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST 276421000153509 2009
GRIJS 1,65m
NUMERO UNO KWPN 528003199503822 1995
BROWN 1,68m
LIBERO H HOLST DE321210111681 1981
DARK BROWN 1,66m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
OKTAVE HOLST 210095577 1977
JOLANDA KWPN 917457 1991
BROWN 1,69m
LORD CALANDO HOLST 210090185 1985
B-FEINSCHNITT KWPN 210126087 1987
ILKA IV HOLST DE321210059894 1994
GRIJS 1,63m
COROFINO I HOLST 321210125789 1989
GRIJS 1,66m
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
VALESKA IV HOLST 210052383 1983
ZINNE HOLST DE321210191185 1985
BROWN 1,62m
LORD HOLST 210394067 1967
ODIKA HOLST DE321210304777 1977
CALANDA DE 421000115600
CHAMBERTIN HOLST HOLST 210097093
CAMBRIDGE DE321210012788
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
HILGUNDE HOLST HOLST 210606971
DESIREE VII HOLST HOLST 210060989
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
WILCA 210073584
GAENSEBLUME DE 321210172592
LORD CALANDO 210090185
LORD HOLST HOLST 210394067
PERRA 210044578
ATHLETIKA DE 321210092086
ATHLET Z HANN HANN 310223679
NIMBUS