DR LORDANOS

Naam: DR LORDANOS
UELN: 616009670112016
Chipnummer: 616098200244555
Kleur: DONKER KASTANJE
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 24-06-16 (6 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ELZBIETA CZEPKOWSKA-PAWLAK
Fokker: ELZBIETA CZEPKOWSKA-PAWLAK
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'DR LORDANOS'

LORDANOS PS DE456370134712
LORDANOS DE321210188993
LANDOS HOLST 210025389
LORD HOLST 210394067
UTA V HOLST 210065582
W-ASHLEY HOLST 210055284
AHORN Z HANN HANN 310226079
SOFIA 210231280
LANDRA
LEVISTO Z HOLST DE321210094497 1997
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,66m
LEANDRO HOLST 276321210083585 1985
HIRTIN HOLST 210091693 1993
PANDORA
PARADIESVOGEL WESTF DE341410606189 1989
DOWN GIRL
POWER PRINCE 1986
PILOT WESTF DE341410084174 1974
BRUIN 1,67m
PILATUS (G.PILATUS) WESTF DE341410174165 1901
GRATIA WESTF 411918470 1970
SILKE WESTF 410126072
STEINADLER WESTF 410147555
RICKE WESTF 17085
DAWN HILL
MOOVING DREAM
NORTH FIELDS
DARLING HILL
HIGHT NOON