VENUS CK

Naam: VENUS CK
UELN: 826002100023677
Chipnummer: 978101080482099
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 09-03-10 (9 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: KAREN CLOWES
Fokker: KAREN CLOWES
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Stamboek van 'VENUS CK'

VDL GROEP VERDI TN N.O.P. ***** AES (KWPN) KWPN 02.04912 2002
BROWN 1,72m
QUIDAM DE REVEL SF 82604507R 1982
BAY (BRUIN) 1,68m
JALISCO B SF 75000588W 1975
BAY (BRUIN) 1,74m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
TANAGRA SF 1963 1963
DIRKA SF 304048720069 1969
DONKERBRUIN
NANKIN SF 60001408C 1957
ONDINE DE BAUGY SF 1958 1958
CLARISSA HOLST 210055588 1988
BROWN 1,73m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
DARK BROWN 1,67m
LADYKILLER XX XX 064000861 1961
WARTHBURG HOLST 210320903 1962
RENAISSANCE HOLST 210033679 1979
BROWN 1,72m
CALYPSO I HOLST 210603473 1973
ITALIEN HOLST 210055072 1972
RONIN 98.10755
ATHLET Z HANN DE331310223679
ALME Z W-001214
IBRAHIM FRA00159000207
GIRONDINE SF 040034850
GOLFAMT 317266803 HANN
GOTTHARD HANN 310383849
ERLENFEE 7089
CONTESSA 210330193
CASSINI I HOLST210021688
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
WISMA HOLST210059284
D.LANDETTA 210035489
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
LIBERIA 210503474