BILLY STIRLING

AES - BILLY STIRLING - Licensed Licensed Hengst
Naam: BILLY STIRLING
UELN: 826002110024421
Chipnummer: 965000000261123
Kleur: BROWN
Stamboek: MAIN
Status: LICENSED HENGST *****
Geboortedatum: 26-05-11 (8 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: DONAL BARNWELL
Fokker: DONAL BARNWELL
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

FEI performance of 'BILLY STIRLING' (70)

Datum Show Event Obst. height Athlete Position Score Prijs
08-11-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 140 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 20 8/43.09/1/43.93
07-11-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 140 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 21 8/75.91
06-11-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 1 0/74.43 16 EUR
31-10-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 8 0/0/37.97 45 EUR
30-10-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 1 0/75.07 40 EUR
25-10-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 28 4/42.94/4/39.99
24-10-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 26 5/74.69
23-10-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 35 1/88.93
27-07-18 Samorin (SVK) CSIYH1* 140 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 9 0/10/52.74 16 EUR
25-07-18 Samorin (SVK) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 1 0/68.17 280 EUR
20-07-18 Samorin (SVK) CSIYH1* 140 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 8 0/4/35.73 20 EUR
18-07-18 Samorin (SVK) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 5 4/72.09 48 EUR
17-07-18 Samorin (SVK) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 1 0/75.49 272 EUR
23-06-18 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 33 4/61.29
22-06-18 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 2 0/64.77 250 EUR
21-06-18 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 16 0/43.31/1/43.62
17-06-18 San Remo (ITA) CSI2* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 28 4/69.73
16-06-18 San Remo (ITA) CSI2* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 21 4/74.90
15-06-18 San Remo (ITA) CSI2* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 31 8/78.38
20-05-18 Ebreichsdorf (AUT) CSI2* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 20 4/48.05
18-05-18 Ebreichsdorf (AUT) CSI2* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 11 0/72.10 38 EUR
17-05-18 Ebreichsdorf (AUT) CSI2* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 29 5/75.70
13-05-18 Ebreichsdorf (AUT) CSI2* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 2 0/50.64/0/30.35 300 EUR
11-05-18 Ebreichsdorf (AUT) CSI2* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 23 4/76.73
10-05-18 Ebreichsdorf (AUT) CSI2* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 6 0/61.66 55 EUR
28-04-18 Maubeuge (FRA) CSIYH1* 135 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 19 4/70.23
27-04-18 Maubeuge (FRA) CSIYH1* 130 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 29 4/73.88
26-04-18 Maubeuge (FRA) CSIYH1* 125 Alex DUFFY (IRL) 47 8/84.34
22-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 140 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 4 0/40.37/0/34.01 150 EUR
21-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 140 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 42 9/85.41
15-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 23 4/42.91/0/43.43
14-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 37 5/82.36
13-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 28 4/77.85
08-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 14 0/38.11/0/33.89
07-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 19 0/8/44.83 15 EUR
06-02-18 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 46 4/87.49
27-01-18 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 125-130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 25 4/70.61
26-01-18 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 125-130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 8 0/66.01 45 EUR
25-01-18 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 125-130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 27 1/66.19
14-01-18 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 9 1/67.52 60 EUR
13-01-18 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 9 0/72.02 5 EUR
11-01-18 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 17 0/39.88/4/42.49
10-12-17 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* 120-130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 13 0/57.72/0/32.31 20 EUR
08-12-17 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* 115-125 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 16 0/68.69 18 EUR
07-12-17 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* 115-125 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 4 0/37.67/0/33.22 75 EUR
12-11-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 14 4/68.52
11-11-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 30 8/72.67
09-11-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 8 0/56.43/0/36.43 30 EUR
05-11-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 15 4/72.40
04-11-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 23 40/69.92
02-11-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 25 4/83.65
28-10-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 29 0/74.82
27-10-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 24 1/70.14
26-10-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1* 130 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 47 5/82.51
24-06-17 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 130-135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 68 12/76.61
23-06-17 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 130-135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 41 4/75.60
22-06-17 Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* 130-135 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 71 4/65.95
27-05-17 Ciekocinko - Baltica Spring Tour (POL) CSI1* 120 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 21 1/78.03
26-05-17 Ciekocinko - Baltica Spring Tour (POL) CSI1* 120 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 43 1/63.93
21-05-17 Ciekocinko - Baltica Spring Tour (POL) CSI1* 125 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 22 1/87.61
20-05-17 Ciekocinko - Baltica Spring Tour (POL) CSI1* 120 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 30 4/78.48
19-05-17 Ciekocinko - Baltica Spring Tour (POL) CSI1* 120 Eoin MCMAHON (IRL) 11 0/61.36/0/31.42 60 PLN
02-04-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1* 130 Nicola FITZGIBBON (IRL) EL R1 EL
01-04-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1* 130 Nicola FITZGIBBON (IRL) 37 9/82.51
31-03-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1* 130 Nicola FITZGIBBON (IRL) 43 9/83.41
24-03-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 130 Niall TALBOT (IRL) 8 0/47.94/0/42.33 30 EUR
22-03-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 130 Niall TALBOT (IRL) 17 0/4/46.71
21-03-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 125 Niall TALBOT (IRL) 49 8/91.42
15-03-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 130 Niall TALBOT (IRL) 3 0/0/43.70 180 EUR
14-03-17 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* 125 Niall TALBOT (IRL) 47 5/89.71
For more details on these results, please see the FEI database

Stamboek van 'BILLY STIRLING'

BILLY CONGO ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002010007712 2001
BROWN
VECHTA ***** AES (KWPN) 912286 1991
DONKERBRUIN 1,69m
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 1979
BROWN 1,62m
FURIOSO II SF DE333330433665 1965
GOGO MOEVE HANN 311332775 1975
WOLUDINE KWPN 803180 1980
DARK BROWN 1,64m
JOOST HOLST 21039686832 1968
OLUDINE KWPN 14137 1973
BILLY AUTUMN AES 826002970003197 1997
BAY (BRUIN)
ANIMO ***** AES (KWPN) 82.5604 1982
BAY (BRUIN) 1,68m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
IRENE KWPN 3025 1967
TATUM AES 1996673 1990
BAY (BRUIN)
CLOVER HILL ISH IHR17310 1973
SWEET MAREE ISH 1591460 1981
DOLLAR DAY 2402285
CAVALIER ROYAL 2297086-HOLS
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LIGUSTRA 211006974
LIGUSTER 210403470
DAMIRA 210408403
HODGESTOWN 2374667 TB
CUT ABOVE 1551469
HIGH TOP XX XX 064065769 1969
CUTLE XX XX
DAVID'S PLEASURE XX XX
WELSH SAINT XX XX
PLEASE OBLIGE XX XX