DON EVITA

Naam: DON EVITA
UELN: 826002120024612
Chipnummer: 981000004413259
Kleur: ROAN
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 26-03-12 (7 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ANNA PERRY
Fokker: ANNA PERRY
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'DON EVITA'

DON VHP Z ***** AES (Z) 056015Z55561104 2004
VOS
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 999999W00176030 1991
BROWN 1,73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 77037073A 1977
VOS 1,68m
GRAND VENEUR SF 60008795Y 1972
VENUE DU TOT SF 50065553U 1965
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 87354224F 1987
BROWN
ELF III SF 60005200F 1970
MISS DES CRESLES SF 78143639L 1978
SARA VAN HET PARELSHOF BWP 056002W00152635 1995
BROWN
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 1979
BROWN 1,62m
FURIOSO II SF DE333330433665 1965
GOGO MOEVE HANN 311332775 1975
ETSINA KWPN 528003198605834 1986
BROWN 1,65m
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
TSARINA KWPN 25263 1977
LULU 55 AES 826002006015003 2006
STRAWBERRY/ROAN
CORLAND KWPN 89.9532
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
THYRA 210060381
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
ODETTA 210026077
LUCINDA 24065213 WBYS
ACCORDION
SADLERS WELLS
SOUND OF SUCCESS
HOLLY GROVE LASS
LE MOSS XX XX
GIRSEACH