FC VICE VERZA

Naam: FC VICE VERZA
UELN: 826002120873834
Chipnummer: 958000002374896
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 28-05-12 (7 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: FIONA COX
Fokker: FIONA COX
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Stamboek van 'FC VICE VERZA'

VDL GROEP VERDI TN N.O.P. ***** AES (KWPN) KWPN 02.04912 2002
BROWN 1,72m
QUIDAM DE REVEL SF 82604507R 1982
BAY (BRUIN) 1,68m
JALISCO B SF 75000588W 1975
BAY (BRUIN) 1,74m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
TANAGRA SF 1963 1963
DIRKA SF 304048720069 1969
DONKERBRUIN
NANKIN SF 60001408C 1957
ONDINE DE BAUGY SF 1958 1958
CLARISSA HOLST 210055588 1988
BROWN 1,73m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
DARK BROWN 1,67m
LADYKILLER XX XX 064000861 1961
WARTHBURG HOLST 210320903 1962
RENAISSANCE HOLST 210033679 1979
BROWN 1,72m
CALYPSO I HOLST 210603473 1973
ITALIEN HOLST 210055072 1972
ZARA 22 GBR13970
ZEUS SF 320 1972
VOS 1,70m
ARLEQUIN X X 60000693E 1963
DARK BROWN 1,65m
MASSONDO X AA 1955
NUIT BLEU X X AA 1955
URIELLE SF DE3909080170 1964
VOS
MATADOR X AES 826002008019419 2008
EVELYNE SF SF 1948
GLORIE HANN 31803881
GROSSFUERST HANN 314401675
GRANDE HANN 310403258
ARJANE HANN 314401271
SINFONIE HANN 318508273
SENDBOTE HANN 310415166
SELEKTA HANN 317195568