ENTERPRISE

Naam: ENTERPRISE
UELN: 826002150876062
Chipnummer: 900164000205975
Kleur: DONKERBRUIN
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 24-06-15 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ALEX HEMPLEMAN
Fokker: ALEX HEMPLEMAN
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Stamboek van 'ENTERPRISE'

BILLY CONGO ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002010007712 2001
BROWN
VECHTA ***** AES (KWPN) 912286 1991
DONKERBRUIN 1,69m
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 1979
BROWN 1,62m
FURIOSO II SF DE333330433665 1965
GOGO MOEVE HANN 311332775 1975
WOLUDINE KWPN 803180 1980
DARK BROWN 1,64m
JOOST HOLST 21039686832 1968
OLUDINE KWPN 14137 1973
BILLY AUTUMN AES 826002970003197 1997
BAY (BRUIN)
ANIMO ***** AES (KWPN) 82.5604 1982
BAY (BRUIN) 1,68m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
IRENE KWPN 3025 1967
TATUM AES 1996673 1990
BAY (BRUIN)
CLOVER HILL ISH IHR17310 1973
SWEET MAREE ISH 1591460 1981
CAVALERO ISH 2405013
CAVALIER ROYAL 2297086-HOLS
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LIGUSTRA 211006974
LIGUSTER 210403470
DAMIRA 210408403
KINVARA SORCHA ISH 2031310
ANTWERP CITY XX 30600
KLAIRON
TERM TIME
KINVARA DIAMOND RID 1580108
KINTARA RID 696
UMMERA DIASY BLUE RID 1006002