NEWTONHILL UK STAR

Naam: NEWTONHILL UK STAR
UELN: 826002150876099
Chipnummer: 981000006779006
Kleur: BRUIN GEVLEKT
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 14-06-15 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: DIANE MINDEL
Fokker: DIANE MINDEL
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Stamboek van 'NEWTONHILL UK STAR'

BIG STAR ***** AES (KWPN) 0312838 2003
BROWN 1,72m
QUICK STAR SF 82613336A 1982
BROWN 1,59m
GALOUBET A SF 60011039J 1972
BAY (BRUIN) 1,73m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
VITI TROTTER 1965 1965
STELLA SF 1962 1962
DARK BROWN 1,63m
NITHARD X X 1948 1948
FLORA SF 1948 1948
JOLANDA KWPN 91894 1991
BROWN 1,76m
NIMMERDOR 174 KWPN 999999W00073083 1972
BROWN 1,68m
FARN HOLST 210378459 1959
RAMONAA NWP 187BV 1963
ELYSETTE KWPN 861801 1986
BROWN 1,69m
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
PAEREL KWPN 16911 1974
VALENTINE V DE421000042502
CORRADO II HOLST HOLST 210328092
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
SOLEIL HOLST DE321210123680
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
KURETTE HOLST DE321210209573
FLICKA DE321210249491
LANDLORD HOLST 210048883 1983
BROWN 1,69m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
GIRANE HOLST 210552870 1970
VESTA DE321210034783
ROMANTIKER DE321210404771
COINA DE321210394503