REMUS

Naam: REMUS
UELN: 826002170880125
Chipnummer: 528210004694668
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 11-04-17 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: C A M VAN DEN OETELAAR BV
Fokker: ETIENNE VAN MUYLEM
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'REMUS'

CHAITON F Z ***** AES 056015Z55699213 2013
GRIJS
CLINTON HOLST DE321210236093 1993
GRIJS 1,70m
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
GRIJS 1,73m
COR DE LA BRYERE SI-UNIRE DE321210398168 1968
SOLEIL HOLST 210123680 1980
URTE HOLST DE321210054982 1982
BROWN 1,66m
MASETTO HOLST 210011776 1976
OHRA (OLYMPIA) HOLST 210010677 1977
HEAVEN OF FERNANTES Z 056015Z55806809
GRIJS
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 8904335 1989
BROWN 1,67m
NIMMERDOR 174 KWPN 999999W00073083 1972
BACAROLE KWPN 834381 1983
AIDA BWP 056002W00194164 2000
GRIJS
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
CAPITALA (I-CAPITALA,I-CAPITOLA) HOLST 276321210210494 1994
COQUETTE DE421000013212
CONNOR DE421000100306
CASALL DE321210208399
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
KIRA XVII DE321210249895
KORRADA S HOLST HOLST 210308795
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
SOLEIL HOLST HOLST 210123680
LYSSAH 321210164496
CALIDO I HOLST DE321210301691 1991
GRIJS 1,66m
CANTUS HOLST DE321210128881 1981
BARONESS VII HOLST DE321210077987 1987
FALKE I 321210158391
AHORN Z HANN HANN 310226079
PRICTORIA 321210012178