A GHOSTLY AFFAIR

Naam: A GHOSTLY AFFAIR
UELN: 826002170880444
Chipnummer: 953010001702105
Kleur: BAY/SPOT
Stamboek: AUXILIARY
Geboortedatum: 14-06-17 (1 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: J GREEN
Fokker: AMY GILBERT
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'A GHOSTLY AFFAIR'

ANGELO AF ASGARD KNABSTR. DE410100551905
ADONIS AF ASGARD DE310100023292
APOLLON KNABSTR. DE304040317185 1985
1,67m
ZORRO KNABSTR. DE304040302777 1977
SYMFONI TRAKEHNER DE304040009776 1976
MUDDI KNABSTR. DE304040325085
DON IBRAHIM KNABSTR. DE30404134679 1979
FREIA KNABSTR. DE30404332978
SALLY NORHOLM KNABSTR. DE304040379792
PLET AF NORHOLM KNABSTR. DE304040270077
WULFF KNABSTR. DE304040069366
PIA GRYNDERUP KNABSTR. DE304040121971
LOTTE MELLEGARD KNABSTR. DE304040372984
POCO MEJOR AF SILVER KNABSTR. DE304040007974
SBARTA ELLEGARD DE304040079469 DK
THOROUGHLY MODERN MILLIE