QUICKSTEP

Naam: QUICKSTEP
UELN: 826002180883234
Chipnummer: 981000008599506
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 21-04-18 (1 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: KEITH SHORE
Fokker: KEITH SHORE
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'QUICKSTEP'

BIG STAR ***** AES (KWPN) 0312838 2003
BROWN 1,72m
QUICK STAR SF 82613336A 1982
BROWN 1,59m
GALOUBET A SF 60011039J 1972
BAY (BRUIN) 1,73m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
VITI TROTTER 1965 1965
STELLA SF 1962 1962
DARK BROWN 1,63m
NITHARD X X 1948 1948
FLORA SF 1948 1948
JOLANDA KWPN 91894 1991
BROWN 1,76m
NIMMERDOR 174 KWPN 999999W00073083 1972
BROWN 1,68m
FARN HOLST 210378459 1959
RAMONAA NWP 187BV 1963
ELYSETTE KWPN 861801 1986
BROWN 1,69m
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
PAEREL KWPN 16911 1974
CHA CHA CHA Z Z Z567899
BAY (BRUIN)
CORRADO II HOLST HOLST 210328092
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
SOLEIL HOLST DE321210123680
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
KURETTE HOLST DE321210209573
NEHNANANEH S 95.11143 KWPN
LEVANTOS W-195279
LIOSTRO W-136786
ANDRA II W-189381
BOUGY 83.6502 KWPN
SILVANO KWPN KWPN 273
PATRICIA 18259