SMILE ALL DAY

Naam: SMILE ALL DAY
UELN: 826002180883994
Chipnummer: 985111001523426
Kleur: BRUIN / BAY
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 23-03-18 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: PATSY DAY
Fokker: PATSY DAY
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'SMILE ALL DAY'

DENVER LG ***** AES (A.E.S.) 528003000800249 2008
BRUIN
JOHNSON KWPN 528003200200432 2038
BRUIN 1,73m
JAZZ KWPN 528003199106398 2038
VOS / CHESTNUT 1,73m
COCKTAIL KWPN 528003198404191 2038
CHARMANTE KWPN 844155 2038
ROXANE KWPN 9803255 2038
BRUIN 1,75m
FLEMMINGH HOLST 528003198708107 2038
CATHARIN KWPN 846708 2038
GODIVA KWPN 330621900
LANCIANO WESTF 411157690 1990
BRUIN 1,69m
LANDINO HOLST 210168586 1986
PRETTY DARLING WESTF 410687585 1985
GRANNUSCHKA HANN VB
GRANNUS HANN DE331311307672 2038
WENDY H 316765285
MISHKA AES 826002100022716 2010
SCHIMMEL / GREY
CONTAGO ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002004017545 2004
SCHIMMEL / GREY
CON AIR DE321210133897
CONTENDER HOLST DE321210023884
FAIR LADY IX DE321210223891
GAMBIA 3212014492
CARTHAGO Z HOLST 210021987
Z-CARINA 210103785
THE LAST STRAW AES 826002004010971 2004
BRUIN / BAY
VOLTAIRE HANN HOL-356STB
FURIOSO II SF 31062765
GOGO MOEVE HANN 3327
MY GIRL AES 94.005625 1994
BRUIN / BAY
MY MAN 81.000391 1991
JAIL BAIT