LINGMOOR JEMIMA

Naam: LINGMOOR JEMIMA
UELN: 826002202001289
Chipnummer: 985111001885218
Kleur: ZWART / BLACK
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 30-05-20 (2 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: JAMES HOLT
Fokker: JAMES HOLT
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'LINGMOOR JEMIMA'

WHIN WHIN ***** AES (KWPN) 5280030312183 2003
ZWART / BLACK
CHIN CHIN ***** AES (HOLST) DE321210016878 1978
BRUIN 1,68m
CONSTANT HOLST DE321210047072 1972
VOS / CHESTNUT 1,68m
COR DE LA BRYERE SF 25000160011506B 1901
ELLA HOLST 210440503 1901
LARESE HOLST DE321210000274 1974
BRUIN 1,64m
FARNESE HOLST DE321210380460 1901
CESTA HOLST 210388903 1901
RETTINA 98.06387
WOLFGANG KWPN 528003198007177 1980
BRUIN 1,65m
FARN HOLST DE321210378459 1901
JOLANDA KWPN 1943 1901
GETTINA 88.7008
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147-STB
VIP 79.4098
DALBY RR AES 826002008021956 2008
BRUIN
SANDREO KWPN 0010508 2000
DARK BROWN 1,70m
SANDRO HIT OLDBG DE333330471993 1993
BRUIN / BAY 1,72m
SANDRO SONG OLDBG DE333330863088 1988
LORETTA OLDBG DE333330150587 1987
PRETTIFY KWPN 9703801 1997
BRUIN 1,67m
FLEMMINGH HOLST DE321210065187 1987
JOLLIFICATION KWPN 91846 1991
OBSIDIAN 332373303
RUBIN-ROYAL 330654096
ROHDIAMANT OLDBG OLD DE333330111490
RUMIRELL 330017490
DIMANCHE 411783099
DON GREGORY HANN 310646188
RONJA 411370995