CASHMERE

Naam: CASHMERE
UELN: DE 431319605519
Chipnummer: 276020000722104
Kleur: BLACK/BROWN
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 24-04-19 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: SZYMON GÓRSKI
Fokker: AGNIESZKA GRONOWSKA
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CASHMERE'

CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I DE321210046185
COR DE LA BRYERE DE321210398168
SOLEIL DE321210123680
URTE I DE321210054982
MASETTO DE321210011776
OHRA DE321210010677
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
NIMMERDOR DE304040014772
BACAROLE
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
RANDEL Z DE331319646984
GUDULA DE304040539088
HAUPTSTUTBUCH
DIARADO HOLST 276421000339405 2005
BRUIN / BAY 1,69m
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 25000191446545F 1991
BRUIN 1,73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 25000177037073A 1977
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 25000187354224F 1987
ROXETTE I HOLST 210235201 2001
BRUIN 1,65m
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
KIMBERLY III HOLST 210129795 1995
ST.PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH