CASHMERE

AES - CASHMERE - Licensed Licensed Hengst
Naam: CASHMERE
UELN: DE 431319605519
Chipnummer: 276020000722104
Kleur: BLACK/BROWN
Stamboek: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED HENGST *****
Geboortedatum: 24-04-19 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA-GÓRSKA
Fokker: AGNIESZKA GRONOWSKA
WFFS: Niet getest

Beoordeling

februari 8, 2022: AES Stallion Grading Poland (Salio Equisport Resort) ( Click here to open form )
Judges J. van den Oetelaar, B. Demets Detailed conformation traits
Body: shape Rectangular Square
Body: direction Uphill Downhill
Head-neck connection Light Heavy
Length of neck Long Short
Position of neck Vertical Horizontal
Muscling of neck Heavy Poor
Height of withers High Low
Shoulder angle Sloping Upright
Line of back Roached Weak
Line of loins Roached Weak
Croup angle Sloping Flat
Croup length Long Short
Front leg stance Over at knee Hollow
Hind leg stance Sickle Upright
Pastern angle Weak Upright
Shape of feet Wide Narrow
Heels High Low
Leg conformation Lean Filled
Substance of legs (bone) Heavy Fine
Detailed free-movement traits
Walk: scope Long Short
Walk: correctness Toed in Toed out
Trot: scope Long Short
Trot: elasticity Elastic Stiff
Trot: impulsion/power Powerful Weak
Trot: balance Carrying Pushing
Canter: scope Long Short
Canter: impulsion/push Powerful Weak
Canter: balance Carrying Pushing
Detailed free-jumping traits
Take-off: direction Upwards Foreward
Take-off: quickness Quick Slow
Form: front legs Bent Stretched
Form: back Rounded Hollow
Form: hindquarters Open Tight
Scope Much Little
Elasticity Much Little
Carefulness Careful Not careful

Stamboek van 'CASHMERE'

CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I DE321210046185
COR DE LA BRYERE DE321210398168
SOLEIL DE321210123680
URTE I DE321210054982
MASETTO DE321210011776
OHRA DE321210010677
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
NIMMERDOR DE304040014772
BACAROLE
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
RANDEL Z DE331319646984
GUDULA DE304040539088
DIANA DE 431316822111
DIARADO HOLST 276421000339405 2005
BRUIN / BAY 1,69m
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 25000191446545F 1991
BRUIN 1,73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 25000177037073A 1977
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 25000187354224F 1987
ROXETTE I HOLST 210235201 2001
BRUIN 1,65m
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
KIMBERLY III HOLST 210129795 1995
WAIKIKI DE 331311312997
WERTHER HANN DE331313200373
WENDEKREIS HANN HANN DE331310416967
MEISTERKRONE HANN 316676763
LOWA DE 331317009488
IMPERATOR DE 304040076080
WENCKE DE 331317019580