GOLDSTAR W

Naam: GOLDSTAR W
UELN: DE 441411024416
Chipnummer: 276020000463039
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 25-04-16 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE
Fokker: HENK VAN WIJLICK
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'GOLDSTAR W'

GRAND SLAM VDL BEL002W00298442
CARDENTO DE 321210159892
CAPITOL I 210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
B-ESTELLE DE 321210204587
LORD DE 321210394067
RESTELLE DE 321210055479
WONDER A.S. KWPN 528003200311810 2003
GRIJS 1,67m
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 8904335 1989
BROWN 1,67m
NIMMERDOR 174 KWPN 999999W00073083 1972
BACAROLE KWPN 834381 1983
SONETTE KWPN 528003199906586 1999
GRIJS
MR. BLUE KWPN 884049 1988
BONNETTE KWPN 83472 1983
BODINA W DE443431020405 2005
VOS
BALOU DU ROUET OLDBG DE333331331099 1999
BROWN 1,71m
BALOUBET DU ROUET SF 89502905H 1989
VOS 1,73m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
MESANGE DU ROUET SF 25000178141976T 1978
GEORGIA OLDBG DE333330567595 1995
DARK BROWN
CONTINUE OLDBG 330276190 1990
GEORGETTE II OLDBG 330874384 1984
IEGOLA (LEGOLA) KWPN 528003199004000 1990
BROWN
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
DARK BROWN 1,75m
RAIMOND HOLST 210380760 1960
VALINE HOLST 210313603 1961
BIRENATA KWPN 832029 1983
BROWN 1,64m