DARK'ANN

Naam: DARK'ANN
UELN: DE421000174715
Chipnummer: 276020000417961
Kleur: ZWART
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 20-03-15 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ANNA SŁODKIEWICZ
Fokker:
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'DARK'ANN'

DARCODELLO DE421000010211
DARCO DE304040138780
LUGANO V. L.RO DE331314502663
LUGANO I DE331310396354
ADLERFLUT DE331315938752
OCOUCHA DE304048632268
CODEX DE321210384362
LATOUCHA DE304048632265
VIVIANA HOLST 421000339805 2005
BROWN 1,71m
CLEARWAY HOLST 210218393 1993
GRIJS 1,69m
CAPITOL I HOLST 210615475 1975
WODKA II HOLST 210065484 1984
IRANA HOLST 321210046494 1994
BROWN 1,70m
I LOVE YOU SF 74011901F 1974
ZILIA HOLST 1985 1985
DAY OFF 421000011611
CASALL DE321210208399
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II 210093778
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
KIRA XVII DE321210249895
LAVALL I 210108186
MALTIA 210300775
ZOOM DE421000204307
LANDOS HOLST DE321210025389 1989
BROWN 1,71m
LORD HOLST 210394067 1967
UTA V HOLST 210065582 1982
G-LANCALYPSE DE333330052692
LANDADEL DE321210095982
PIKE DE321210046578