QUITE DEVOTED

Naam: QUITE DEVOTED
UELN: DE431310069019
Chipnummer: 276020000722330
Kleur: BRUIN / BAY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 30-05-19 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: RAFAŁ JANOTA
Fokker: RAFAŁ JANOTA
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'QUITE DEVOTED'

QUITE RUBIN DE431310104506
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
QUIDAM DE REVEL SF SF 82604507
JALISCO B SF 25000175000588W
DIRKA SF W-106693 CSF
HELVECIA
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
BETTY I
SURPRISE
SANDRO SONG OLDBG DE333330863088 1988
BRUIN / BAY 1,72m
SANDRO (SANDRO Z) HOLST 276321210113474 1974
ANTENNE II OLDBG 330868384 1984
GOLDIKA DE 331310746483
N-CANYAMEL DE321210155398
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
INTINA DE373731231094
CANTUS HOLST DE321210128881 1981
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,71m
CALETTO I HOLST DE321210604175 1975
MONOLINE HOLST DE321210111775 1975
ASCONA DE373733000989