F-BRAVEHEART-VANCK VDB

Naam: F-BRAVEHEART-VANCK VDB
UELN: DE431310774514
Chipnummer: 276020000032060
Kleur: VOS
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 21-02-14 (5 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: LINDSAY BRUYNINCKX
Fokker: STAL DE BIEBOSSCHEN
WFFS: Tested Negative

Stamboek van 'F-BRAVEHEART-VANCK VDB'

BRETTON WOODS NLD003200605902
JOHNSON NLD003200200432
JAZZ 528003199106398
COCKTAIL 844191
CHARMANTE 844155
ROXANE NLD003199803255
FLEMMINGH DE321210065187
CATHARIN DE304040670884
ANNABEL DE333331037097
DE NIRO DE331310590093
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
HAUPTSTUTBUCH ALICANTE DE331310183478
ST.PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH ALINA DE333330020993
ROMANCIER DE341410655489
HAUPTSTUTBUCH APHILLIA DE333338805182
HAUPTSTUTBUCH QUALITY DE304046110293
WELTMEYER HANN DE331314403584 1984
VOS 1,66m
WORLD CUP I HANN DE331314510477 1977
VOS 1,66m
WOERMANN (WORMANN) HANN 310426571 1971
SENDERNIXE HANN 317098567 1967
ANKA HANN DE331314702676 1976
BROWN
ABSATZ HANN 310405260 1960
ADELSBUCH HANN 317239869 1969
ANNEVANCK DE333338808782
ZEUS DE333330448672
ARLEQUIN AA DE304045730364
URIELLE DE304045730364
KONNEVANCK DE3919121333
MILLERS GREY XX DE304046755859
FANSONNEVANCK DE3913121334