BOECKMANN`S LOOPING BOY Z

Naam: BOECKMANN`S LOOPING BOY Z
UELN: 056015Z55619218
Chipnummer: 616094501006837
Kleur: BRUIN / BAY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 20-06-18 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: MARTINA KRAKOWCZYK
Fokker: MARTINA KRAKOWCZYK
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'BOECKMANN`S LOOPING BOY Z'

BOECKMANN`S LOOPING DE321210152596
LASINO 210161491
LANDGRAF I DE321210391966
ARINA 210080486
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321310615475
SVETTANA DE321210092480
ELENA
LANTAAN HOLST 210082782 1982
BRUIN 1,73m
LORD HOLST DE321210394067 1901
LYRIK HOLST 210105074 1974
ZETTA HOLST DE321210080585 1985
DARK BROWN 1,65m
DOLMET MILLY LAFORET POL009540129806
LOUIS HOLST DE321210031188 1988
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,72m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1901
DARKBROWN 1,70m
LADYKILLER XX XX 064000861 1901
WARTHBURG HOLST 210320903 1901
OSTE HOLST DE321210301177 1977
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,66m
SILBERSEE SF 210121673 1973
JARDIA HOLST DE321210006372 1972
KORYS MEDUZA
GIERMEK
GENIUS 915
DA GAMMA XX
MELBA
MEDAR
FLAMANDIA