JOLLY DE RAVEL

Naam: JOLLY DE RAVEL
UELN: 616009660298817
Chipnummer: 616098200235006
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 05-11-18 (2 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: JANUSZ KOSEK
Fokker: JANUSZ KOSEK
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'JOLLY DE RAVEL'

BOLERO DE RAVEL PKSP POL009640010796
BACHUS HOLST Z037486 1986
GRIJS 1,69m
BAJAR SHAGYA 084007169 1969
GRIJS
SUAKIM SHAGYA 084116163 1963
GAZELLE SHAGYA 084113861 1961
OLYMPIA HOLST 1977 1977
BAY (BRUIN) 1,70m
RASPUTIN HOLST 210506673 1973
CECILE 210510466 1966
ESTRADA 210237290
CARETINO HOLST DE321210242583 1983
BROWN 1,68m
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778 1978
ISIDOR HOLST 210038272 1972
TUNITA
JAMAJKA-G 616009610027207
ATOS 616009611014601
ARIZONA 616009610059393
AIRPORT DE331313302182
DEPESCHE H410196887
TROJA 616009610032390
GODEHARD HANN 311304876 1976
TRAUTE S318702685
JORDANIA 616009611013804
ALABASTER 616009611046100
CARBANO
ALGERINA
JEMIOLA 616009610007496
HARDING
JAGODA