LIZZIEMARY

Summary

Naam: LIZZIEMARY
UELN: 826002060014148
Chipnummer: 980011000734380
Kleur: VOS
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 31-05-06 (12 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: KIM BARZILAY
Fokker: M DAWSON
WFFS: Niet getest

FEI performance of 'LIZZIEMARY' (156)

Datum Show Event Obst. height Athlete Position Score Prijs
23-09-18 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 21 12
23-09-18 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 7.80 9712 USD
21-09-18 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 3.80/4
20-09-18 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 3 4/0 67 USD
19-09-18 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 40 83.93
14-07-18 Chantilly (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/73.09 18600 EUR
07-07-18 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL TBC 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/73.16 14500 EUR
07-07-18 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL TBC 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 12 4/69.49 3000 EUR
05-07-18 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL TBC 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 0/0/24.35
16-06-18 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 27 4/67.60
16-06-18 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/0/41.72 30000 EUR
14-06-18 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 7 0/73.12 1860 EUR
12-05-18 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 9 0/75.50 1860 EUR
12-05-18 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 12 4/81.30 3000 EUR
10-05-18 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 44 8/78.95
05-05-18 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/69.21 29000 EUR
05-05-18 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/4/37.28 7500 EUR
04-05-18 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 21 4/75.26
07-04-18 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 37 8/69.42
05-04-18 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/70.73 9300 EUR
31-03-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 4/75.75 12500 USD
29-03-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 0/67.21
10-03-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 7 4/79.30 11520 USD
08-03-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 3 0/0/40.68 19800 USD
24-02-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/35.92 126720 USD
21-02-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 55 10/78.91/1/45.18
10-02-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 22 8/70.77
07-02-18 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 23 4/72.90
04-02-18 Wellington FL, DeerRidge Farm (USA) CSI3*-W 140-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/4/35.60 22000 USD
02-02-18 Wellington FL, DeerRidge Farm (USA) CSI3*-W 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 11 4/75.36 350 USD
01-02-18 Wellington FL, DeerRidge Farm (USA) CSI3*-W 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 3/86.06
23-09-17 Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 22 4/77.68
23-09-17 Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 8/70.86
22-09-17 Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/0/28.47 2500 EUR
27-08-17 Göteborg (SWE) CH-EU-S 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 10 4/4
25-08-17 Göteborg (SWE) CH-EU-S 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0 7415 EUR
23-08-17 Göteborg (SWE) CH-EU-S 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 30 84.68
05-08-17 London (GBR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 8/73.51
05-08-17 London (GBR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 0/73.04 350 EUR
04-08-17 London (GBR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 18 4/75.99
29-07-17 Berlin (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 35 4/60.61
28-07-17 Berlin (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 5 0/0/37.86 5520 EUR
08-07-17 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 15 4/70.76
08-07-17 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/45.56 99000 EUR
07-07-17 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 0/12/45.90
01-07-17 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 45 12/80.74
30-06-17 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 4/77.84 250 EUR
25-06-17 Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 9/75.92
23-06-17 Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 0/4/25.48
27-05-17 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/74.14 3850 EUR
27-05-17 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 12/76.51
26-05-17 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 4/70.07
25-05-17 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 45 12/75.04
21-05-17 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 14 4/71.24
20-05-17 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 28 4/76.86
19-05-17 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 34 8/79.36
14-04-17 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 29 4/68.99
13-04-17 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 11 0/0/29.07 250 EUR
12-03-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 15 4/69.26
10-03-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 27 4/69.38
09-03-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 47 12/73.87
25-02-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 29 8/73.48
23-02-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 39 8/74.61
12-02-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 28 4/71.72
09-02-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 43 8/72.87
08-02-17 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 0/69.03 250 USD
23-10-16 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/0/40.56 6000 EUR
21-10-16 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 34 5/79.47
20-10-16 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 0/37.24/0/40.04
09-10-16 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/37.64 6250 EUR
07-10-16 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/67.32 120 EUR
06-10-16 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 15 2/93.50 50 EUR
02-10-16 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 19 0/71.98
30-09-16 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 18 0/71.22
29-09-16 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 130 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 0/75.95
31-07-16 Hickstead (GBR) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 1 0/0/39.46 66000 EUR
28-07-16 Hickstead (GBR) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 16 0/50.57/4/36.34
24-07-16 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145-160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 29 12/81.91
23-07-16 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 180 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 13 0/0/WD
21-07-16 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 27 8/76.02
20-07-16 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 135-145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 43 0/68.93
10-07-16 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 27 8/75.90
09-07-16 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 6 0/54.86 1107 EUR
08-07-16 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 4/65.76
07-07-16 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 62 5/77.16
21-04-16 Hagen - a. T. W. (GER) CSI4* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) EL R1 EL
17-04-16 Eschweiler (GER) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 23 5/75.25
16-04-16 Eschweiler (GER) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 18 4/65.45
14-04-16 Eschweiler (GER) CSI3* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 26 0.25/70.91
20-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 11 4/75.24 2500 EUR
18-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 31 5/77.71
17-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 28 0/37.52
10-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 0/67.50 1050 EUR
06-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 33 8/76.19
04-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 5 0/0/40.44 1722 EUR
03-03-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 145-150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 12 0/70.97 175 EUR
28-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) RET R1 ret
26-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 15 1/84.53 150 EUR
21-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 18 4/79.53
19-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 46 13/78.19
13-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* 145 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 12 4/77.51 615 EUR
12-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* 140 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 32 0/0.00/0/37.37
11-02-16 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* 140 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 25 1/84.66
25-10-15 Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 0/58.80 6000 EUR
23-10-15 Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) RET R1 ret
17-10-15 Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W 150-160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 38 16/60.56
15-10-15 Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 75 3/47.62
10-10-15 Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* 155 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 13 4/72.33
09-10-15 Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 17 4/62.07
27-06-15 Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 46 12/73.72
25-06-15 Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 15 0/4/52.27
21-06-15 Harthill - Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 17 4/82.59
19-06-15 Harthill - Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* 155 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 4/74.42
18-06-15 Harthill - Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 24 0/0.00/0/41.85
11-06-15 Allington - Arena UK (GBR) CSI2* 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 19 1/80.43
10-06-15 Allington - Arena UK (GBR) CSI2* 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 38 1/65.12
09-06-15 Allington - Arena UK (GBR) CSI2* 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 29 1/57.45
24-05-15 Rome - Villa Borghese (ITA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 15 4/72.51
22-05-15 Rome - Villa Borghese (ITA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 11 1/79.19 250 EUR
21-05-15 Rome - Villa Borghese (ITA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 24 0/51.27/0/43.18
03-05-15 Lummen (BEL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 34 12/79.60
01-05-15 Lummen (BEL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 36 5/78.56
30-04-15 Lummen (BEL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 18 1/71.69
24-04-15 Hagen (GER) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 61 8/50.65
22-04-15 Hagen (GER) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 55 5/85.82
22-04-15 Hagen (GER) CSI4* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 6 0/73.99/4/52.27 4125 EUR
12-04-15 Paris (FRA) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 0/0.00/0/27.96 3675 EUR
11-04-15 Paris (FRA) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 21 4/64.13
10-04-15 Paris (FRA) CSI5* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 34 0/0.00/13/41.00
22-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 28 4/86.47
21-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 32 4/78.52
15-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 13 4/77.41 250 EUR
13-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 2 0/0/40.25 4900 EUR
12-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 57 8/63.80
08-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 8/81.63
06-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 4 0/0/42.59 2450 EUR
05-03-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 34 4/59.94
22-02-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 49 8/79.32
20-02-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 33 4/70.50
19-02-15 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 4 0/61.46 700 EUR
01-02-15 Amsterdam (NED) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 40 9/62.22
31-01-15 Amsterdam (NED) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 24 4/65.74
30-01-15 Amsterdam (NED) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 4/51.07
25-01-15 Zurich (SUI) CSI5*-W 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 110.97 1500 CHF
23-01-15 Zurich (SUI) CSI5*-W 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 9 0/55.71 200 CHF
10-01-15 Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 21 0/8/36.16
09-01-15 Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 29 50/53.61
08-01-15 Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) CSI5* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 49 10/71.57
14-12-14 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) WD R1 WD
13-12-14 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 30 8/63.85
12-12-14 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 43 8/59.57
11-12-14 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 19 0/68.92
11-12-14 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 170 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) WD R1 WD
30-11-14 Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 22 8/71.17
29-11-14 Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 23 8/56.36
28-11-14 Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* 130 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 6 0/44.69/0/36.45 55 GBP
For more details on these results, please see the FEI database

Stamboek van 'LIZZIEMARY'

CABRI D'ELLE 90640549N
SCHERIF D'ELLE 84008607W
JALISCO B SF SF75000588W
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
TANAGRA SF SF 1963
ALTESSE D'IRA
PRINCE DU CY
IRA TROTTER 1946 1946
GAZELLE D'ELLE 50299960E
URIEL SF 6000413D 1964
VOS 1,68m
NANKIN SF 60001408C 1957
JESABELLE DE BAUGY SF W-34354 1953
GAZELLE
L'ALCAZAR XX
BERGERETTE SF SF 1945
AMANDA LEAR 319720394
ACORD II HOLST HOLST DE321210002687
AHORN Z HANN HANN 310226079
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
HEUREKA Z HOLST HOLST DE 331317660303
RIBECKA HOLST HOLST 210000779
CALYPSO I HOLST HOLST 210603473
GERLIS HOLST HOLST 210505970
ADDA HANN HANN 317721680
ARSENIK HANN HANN 310415967
ABSATZ HANN DE 331 310405260
SENNERMADEL HANN HANN 316496561
GINA HANN HANN DE331310199177
GOLDSTERN HANN 310073872 1972
DOMAENENBAND HANN HANN DE331317366169

Nieuws van 'LIZZIEMARY'

zaterdag, februari 10

AES Sports Results Round Up

It's been a strong start to the month for AES horses, riders and breeders on the international stage.  Here are some highlights: Billy Ginger and Steven Franks have been having a great time in Valencia this year. Today, the pair came second in the 1.30m class.  This year's Young Horse Classes at Valencia were dominated by AES horses, giving a great indication of things to come in the future: Hello Franklin , previously known as Jalisco, and Scott Brash came second in the 7yo young horse classes on Thursday and Wednesday. This son of Billy Mexico was bred by Amanda McGlynn.  Icarus bred by Castell Sport Horses and ridden by Aled Harding won the 5-year-old class on Tuesday. Warriors Boy O.L. , bred by P. Sultan, won the 7yo class on Tuesday with his rider Mark Armstrong. A particular highlight for AES horses was the 6yo class, which saw three of them in top position: Kaomi , bred by Peter Lamb and ridden by Ashley Ray,  Oakingham Titan , bred at Oakingham Farm and ridden by Patrick Joyce, and Phoebe , bred by Peter Lamb and ridden by Shane O'Reilly. Elsewhere in Europe, another great result for a talented young AES horse came for Flipper la Premiere , bred by Claudia Prior, who came 3rd in the 7&8 yo class at Villach with her rider Janne Friederike Mayer-Zimmermann and for  Golden Future MM  who was previously known as Kwick v.d. Prinsenhoeve and bred by Karen Jacobs won the 7&8yo class at Offenburg with Werner Muff.  Today,  Mevisto's Bonaparte and Felix Koller won the CSI1* at Kreuth. Bonaparte is by Carolus II out of an Aram x Notaris mare and was bred by Stal Seignette. The biggest win of the month so far came from Lizziemary , bred by Mike Dawson, who came 4th at Wellington with her rider Danielle Goldstein, winning a whopping  €17,715. Congratulations to everyone!