(CHLOE) UNNAMED FILLY BY CASH POINT

Naam: (CHLOE) UNNAMED FILLY BY CASH POINT
UELN: 826002100022808
Chipnummer: 981000002716026
Kleur: BAY/GREY
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 19-07-10 (10 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: IAIN CART
Fokker: IAIN CART
WFFS: Niet getest

Nakomelingen van '(CHLOE) UNNAMED FILLY BY CASH POINT' (1)

Storm de Lande

Stamboek van '(CHLOE) UNNAMED FILLY BY CASH POINT'

CASH POINT ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002006019963 2006
BROWN 1,66m
CON AIR HOLST DE321210409999 1999
DARK BROWN 1,66m
CONTENDER HOLST 276321210023884 1984
DARK BROWN 1,70m
CALYPSO II HOLST 210610574 1974
GOFINE HOLST 210523770 1970
I-LAUDA AIR (LAUDA AIR) HOLST DE321210172994 1994
BROWN 1,62m
LANDADEL HOLST DE321210095982 1982
E-RIJEKA HOLST DE321210050590 1990
SORAYA II HOLST 000180402
CHAMONIX HOLST 210073082 1982
DARK BROWN 1,69m
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778 1978
DARAU I HOLST 210403503 1967
GAROJA HOLST DE321210278992 1992
KILIAN XX XX 5459VRH 1978
BERRY HOLST DE321210109887 1987
ATHLANTA H311630981
ATHLETICO 210004388
ATHLET Z HANN DE331310223679
ALME Z W-001214
GOLFAMT 317266803 HANN
VERONA I 21001083
CALYPSO II HOLST HOLST 210610574
GERLIS HOLST HOLST 210505970
GARONNF 311630981
GARDEOFFIZIER HANN 311334575
GOTTHARD HANN 310383849
FLORETT HANN 316770764
WACHTEL 317488569
WINNETOU HANN HANN 310412564
WILDHELDIN 316367158