CON CORNETO

Naam: CON CORNETO
UELN: DE418180541120
Chipnummer: 276098106765390
Kleur: BRUIN / BAY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 05/20/20 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ELISABETH MALLERT
Fokker: ELISABETH MALLERT
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CON CORNETO'

CONTENDRO I HOLST DE321210149897 1997
BRUIN / BAY 1,68m
CONTENDER HOLST 276321210023884 1984
DARKBROWN 1,70m
CALYPSO II HOLST DE321210610574 1974
DARKBROWN 1,75m
COR DE LA BRYERE SF 25000160011506B 1901
TABELLE HOLST DE321210292103 1901
GOFINE HOLST DE321210523770 1970
BRUIN 1,62m
RAMIRO Z HOLST DE321210389565 1901
CITA HOLST DE321210387303 1901
BRAVO HOLST DE321210089487 1987
BRUIN 1,64m
REICHSGRAF HOLST DE321210264782 1982
BRUIN 1,75m
RINALDO HOLST 210403670 1970
OPHELIA HOLST 210020277 1977
OFARIM HOLST 210067377 1977
BRUIN / BAY 1,62m
RASPUTIN HOLST 210506673 1973
HOLLE HOLST DE321210644271 1971
CORNETA P DE441411118415
CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
URTE I DE321210054982
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
PENELOPE DE441410904710
POLEGGIO DE441411212005
POLYTRAUM WESTF DE341410563494 1994
AMANTANI AS DE341411255999
LUNA DE443431652800
LANCER II 0052486
APARTE DE343430662480