CASPER OBOLENSKY

Naam: CASPER OBOLENSKY
UELN: DE455558728019
Chipnummer: 276020000739848
Kleur: SCHIMMEL / GREY
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 04/11/19 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: CZEKAJ AGNIESZKA
Fokker: ALAN KINAS
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CASPER OBOLENSKY'

CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
SCHIMMEL / GREY 1,73m
COR DE LA BRYERE SF 25000160011506B 1901
SOLEIL HOLST DE321210123680
URTE I DE321210054982
MASETTO DE321210011776
OHRA DE321210010677
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
NIMMERDOR DE304040014772
BACAROLE
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
RANDEL Z DE331319646984
GUDULA DE304040539088
NORMA POL009610158715
BALOU DU ROUET OLDBG DE333331331099 1999
BRUIN 1,71m
BALOUBET DU ROUET SF 25000189502905H 1989
VOS / CHESTNUT 1,70m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
MESANGE DU ROUET SF 25000178141976T 1978
GEORGIA OLDBG DE333330567595 1995
DARKBROWN
CONTINUE OLDBG 330276190 1990
GEORGETTE II OLDBG 330874384 1984
NIMBA POL009760049298
QUMBALL DE304046673293
KIMBALL BEL-W-001532-HG
ARENDA DE 304046849282
NIWA DE 304989410379
ORAN I DE 304040591062
NIKIFONA DE 304980430700