CASINO ROYAL EQUINEX Z

Naam: CASINO ROYAL EQUINEX Z
UELN: 056015Z55641315
Chipnummer: 981100004173786
Kleur: DONKERBRUIN
Stamboek: PARENTAL
Geboortedatum: 03-04-15 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder:
Fokker:
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'CASINO ROYAL EQUINEX Z'

COR DE LA BRYERE SI-UNIRE DE321210398168 1968
DARK BROWN 1,69m
RANTZAU XX XX 1946 1946
VOS 1,65m
FOXLIGHT XX XX 1935 1935
VOS
RANCUNE XX XX 1940 1940
BROWN
QUENOTTE SENNER FRA00150064062 1960
BROWN 1,70m
LURIOSO SF 046666755 1955
BROWN
VESTALE DU BOIS MARGOT SF 1942 1942
VOS
CORENDA DE421000283503
CARANO 210264591 HOLST
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
VISION III 21008243
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
MAINZ 210608175
NINA VII DE321210072398
CONTENDER HOLST 276321210023884 1984
DARK BROWN 1,70m
CALYPSO II HOLST 210610574 1974
GOFINE HOLST 210523770 1970
GILA IV HOLST 210198392 1992
LORD HOLST 210394067 1967
HEDIE HOLST 210680771 1971