PILOT

AES - PILOT - Registered Registered Hengst
Naam: PILOT
UELN: 410084174
Kleur: DARK BROWN
Stamboek: GRADED STALLION
Status: REGISTERED HENGST (ARCHIVED) *****
Geboortedatum: 16-05-92 (29 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: ELIZABETH PEARS
Fokker: HEINZ WALTER HASCHERT
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'PILOT'

PILOT WESTF DE341410084174 1974
BRUIN 1,67m
PILATUS (G.PILATUS) WESTF DE341410174165 1901
BRUIN 1,69m
PERSEUS WESTF DE341410162959 1901
SCHIMMEL / GREY
PERSEUS WESTF DE341410162959 1901
DUELA HANN DE341411447661 1901
DUELA HANN DE341411447661 1901
BRUIN
GRAPHIT HANN 310412264 1901
KORNELIA HANN 316805764 1901
GRATIA WESTF 411918470 1970
VOS / CHESTNUT
GRAPHIT HANN 310412264 1901
BRUIN 1,65m
GRANDE HANN 310403258 1901
FRUTANA HANN 316294358 1901
KORNELIA HANN 316805764 1901
BRUIN
KEITH TRAKEHNER DE309090012842 1942
FIRNWOLKE HANN 316397659 1959
GRATIA 341411918470
GRAPHIT HANN DE 331 310412264
GRANDE HANN 310403258
GRAF HANN HANN 310343541
DUELLFEST ST.PR. HANN HANN 315985154
FRUTANA ST PR ST HANN 316294358
FRUSTRA II HB 310362743
ARABIA HANN HANN 315458149
KORNELIA HANN 316805764 1901
BRUIN
KEITH TRAKEHNER DE309090012842 1942
VOS / CHESTNUT
FIRNWOLKE HANN 316397659 1959
BRUIN